Rang StNr. Name Jg. Verein Ma.Nr. Zeit Klasse Platz
1 58 Kotz, Peter 1984 TSG Ehingen Abt. LA 11 00:31:33 M20 1
2 80 Oppermann, Jonas 1990 SF Dornstadt 0 00:33:06 mJA 1
3 81 Oswald, Richard 1977 TSG Ehingen Abt. LA 11 00:33:59 M30 1
4 64 Lange, Rupprecht 1982 TSG Ehingen Abt. LA 11 00:35:00 M20 2
5 19 Enderle, Michael 1984 TSG Ehingen Abt. LA 11 00:35:05 M20 3
6 40 Heim, Michael 1968 TSG Ehingen Abt. LA 11 00:35:18 M40 1
7 105 Schmid, Hubert 1964 TG Biberach 10 00:35:21 M40 2
8 31 Gog, Simon 1981 TSG Ehingen Abt. LA 11 00:36:04 M20 4
9 37 Hauser, Steffen 1985 LG Staufen 0 00:37:17 M20 5
10 46 Höhl, Fabian 1977 Alfa Romeo Cuore Sportivo 0 00:38:54 M30 2
11 11 Böhme, Florian 1978 Göppingen 0 00:39:13 M30 3
12 108 Schoch, Brigitte 1978 LAG Gossau 0 00:39:16 W30 1
13 131 Walter, Bernd 1961 SC Altbach 0 00:39:20 M45 1
14 198 Schuhmacher, Charly 1948 TG Biberach 10 00:39:33 M60 1
15 150 Zweifel, Julia 1992 TSV Laupheim 0 00:40:18 wJB 1
16 57 König, Dieter 1957 Boxclub Bad Saulgau 0 00:40:19 M50 1
17 184 Straub, Thomas 1956 Schloss Sigmaringen 0 00:40:26 M50 2
18 130 Walcher, Kurt 1956 LG Iller Schwaben 0 00:40:39 M50 3
19 151 Zweifel, Peter 1962 TSV Laupheim 0 00:41:33 M45 2
20 56 Köberle, Richard 1963 Team Federsee 8 00:41:40 M45 3
21 117 Sommer, Georg 1955 LG Welfen 3 00:41:52 M50 4
22 44 Hipp, Gerhard 1964 KLT Mittelbiberach 0 00:41:53 M40 3
23 200 Fischer, Ralf 1986 SV Hörvelsingen 0 00:42:00 M20 6
24 188 Eisele, Thomas 1984 DRK Pfullendorf 0 00:42:02 M20 7
25 194 Schönberger, Christian 1973 KSC Egelfingen 0 00:42:03 M35 1
26 110 Schuler, Dieter 1962 TSV Meßstetten 0 00:42:04 M45 4
27 118 Späth, Uwe 1959 TG Biberach 10 00:42:19 M45 5
28 191 König, Luitgard 1963 LG Welfen 0 00:42:29 W45 1
29 61 Kugler, Horst 1948 TV Ostrach 0 00:42:30 M60 2
30 137 Werling, Christian 1989 Urspringschule 0 00:42:34 mJA 2
31 70 Mayer, Dietmar 1969 Urspring 0 00:42:42 M35 2
32 12 Böhme, Sebastian 1982 Fürstenfeldbruck 0 00:42:43 M20 8
33 197 Schuhmacher, Jochen 1981 TG Biberach 10 00:42:44 M20 9
34 115 Seiz, Perik 1977 Filderstadt 0 00:42:45 M30 4
35 139 Wiederrich, Karlheinz 1948 TSV Mindelheim 0 00:43:18 M60 3
36 27 Fürst, Josef 1955 Team Federsee 8 00:43:27 M50 5
37 23 Fetscher, Fred 1966 Lauftreff Betzenweiler 0 00:43:30 M40 4
38 45 Hocker, Timo 1988 Team MediZen Roadrunner 9 00:43:35 M20 10
39 90 Renner, Thomas 1962 TSV Pfronstetten 0 00:43:38 M45 6
40 66 März, Winfried 1956 TSG Ehingen Abt. LA 11 00:43:46 M50 6
41 185 Müller, Claus 1958 TSG Münsingen 0 00:43:51 M50 7
42 111 Schuster, Markus 1964 Team Federsee 8 00:43:53 M40 5
43 30 Gnann, Theo 1954 Team Federsee 8 00:43:58 M50 8
44 143 Wolf, Guido 1967 MF Riedtal 0 00:43:59 M40 6
45 82 Pagel, Rudi 1953 LG Winterlingen 4 00:44:15 M55 1
46 77 Müller, Edwin 1943 TSV Riedlingen 13 00:44:20 M65 1
47 135 Wehner, Jörg 1967 TSV Gammertingen 0 00:44:29 M40 7
48 122 Stöhr, Edgar 1964 TSV Erbach 12 00:44:40 M40 8
49 22 Falch, Klaus 1966 SV Untermarchtal 0 00:44:44 M40 9
50 84 Petermann, Hans 1948 TSV Riedlingen 13 00:44:50 M60 4
51 1622 Schmutz, Franz 1953 TSV Erbach 12 00:44:56 M55 2
52 102 Schill, Bernhard 1964 SV Auingen 7 00:45:00 M40 10
53 55 Koch, Albert 1952 TSV Erbach 12 00:45:08 M55 3
54 199 Fischer, Michael 1965 Bühl 0 00:45:20 M40 11
55 189 Engelhart, Wolfgang 1956 SV Auingen 7 00:45:31 M50 9
56 67 Marquardt, Melanie 1987 Laupheim 0 00:45:31 W20 1
57 183 Weber, Robin 1963 Central KV Sigmaringen 0 00:45:34 M45 7
58 279 Amann, Steffen 1997 Rißtissen 0 00:45:36 mJB 1
59 50 Jung, Ralph-Michael 1953 BSG Stadt Ravensburg 0 00:45:39 M55 4
60 65 Lohr, Marius 1992 TSV Schmiechen 0 00:45:57 mJB 2
61 83 Paller, Martina 1991 SSV Ulm 1846 0 00:45:57 wJB 2
62 144 Wulf, Melanie 1977 TSG Ehingen Abt. LA 14 00:46:07 W30 2
63 34 Häbe, Roswitha 1955 LG Münsingen 0 00:46:21 W50 1
64 278 Appenzeller, Erwin 1967 Rißtissen 0 00:46:27 M40 12
65 192 Meier, Josef 1948 Biberach 0 00:46:32 M60 5
66 573 Zwick, Sabine 1972 Team Federsee 0 00:46:35 W35 1
67 152 Schenz, Bruno 1952 VfL Munderkingen 0 00:47:10 M55 5
68 13 Bott, Jürgen 1969 Team Jürgens Bike-Service 0 00:47:13 M35 3
69 96 Rummel, Anna-Rosa 1986 TSG Ehingen Abt. LA 14 00:47:13 W20 2
70 103 Schlecht, Fritz 1949 SG Öpfingen 0 00:47:33 M55 6
71 41 Heiss, Günther 1941 SV Auingen 7 00:47:49 M65 2
72 140 Winante, Erich 1942 LT TSG Ehingen 6 00:48:02 M65 3
73 138 Wetzler, Markus 1970 Ehingen 0 00:48:15 M35 4
74 74 Menden, Marcus 1978 Hütten 0 00:48:34 M30 5
75 75 Michaelis-Steck, Heidemarie 1955 TV Hürben 0 00:48:57 W50 2
76 97 Rupf, Michael 1985 Team MediZen Roadrunner 9 00:49:14 M20 11
77 141 Wöckel, Sascha 1988 Gerdi`s Frisierstube 0 00:49:20 M20 12
78 280 Wagner, Mattias 1946 Laichingen 0 00:49:23 M60 6
79 20 Erne, Thomas 1962 SV Eggingen 0 00:49:42 M45 8
80 29 Geyer, Gabi 1967 LT TSG Ehingen 0 00:50:02 W40 1
81 94 Roth, Sylvestre 1967 LT TSG Ehingen 6 00:50:02 M40 13
82 35 Härle, Josef 1938 LT TSG Ehingen 6 00:50:08 M70 1
83 78 Müller, Markus 1968 SG Öpfingen 0 00:50:23 M40 14
84 176 Saupp, Bernd 1979 Hayingen 0 00:50:58 M20 13
85 73 Mayr, Theo 1943 TSV Erbach 12 00:51:10 M65 4
86 91 Rieder, Marinus 1985 Team MediZen Roadrunner 9 00:51:27 M20 14
87 196 Kaplan, Sinan 1990 Ehingen 0 00:51:54 mJA 3
88 63 Kurtz, Gernot 1945 IGL Reutlingen 0 00:51:58 M60 7
89 71 Mayer, Thomas 1961 SC Bach (Erbach) 0 00:52:01 M45 9
90 25 Frank, Richard 1946 BSG Sparkasse Ulm 0 00:52:12 M60 8
91 193 Gross, Tiemo 1966 Öpfingen 0 00:52:37 M40 15
92 8 Betz, Helmut 1959 Altbierlingen 0 00:52:59 M45 10
93 62 Kupferer, Brigitte 1953 TSG Ehingen Abt. LA 14 00:53:01 W55 1
94 2 Bach, Christian 1953 LT TSG Ehingen 6 00:53:02 M55 7
95 43 Heun, Rita 1953 TV Pfullendorf 0 00:53:59 W55 2
96 54 Kloker, Alois 1941 LT TSG Ehingen 6 00:54:11 M65 5
97 186 Gehrmann, Marius 1993 SpFr Dusslingen 0 00:54:18 mJB 3
98 127 Urban, Jörg 1963 LT TSG Ehingen 6 00:54:57 M45 11
99 49 Horn, Hans 1971 Antonys Kunst&Auktionshaus 0 00:55:05 M35 5
100 128 Wäger, Simone 1982 TSG Ehingen Abt. LA 14 00:56:08 W20 3
101 277 Müller, Christine 1985 TSV Riedlingen 0 00:56:27 W20 4
102 190 Schulz, Alxander 1973 SV Auingen 7 00:56:48 M35 6
103 109 Schröder, Kerstin 1956 LG Brenztal/TV Hürben 0 00:58:24 W50 3
104 133 Walter, Regine 1958 SC Altbach 0 00:59:16 W50 4
105 114 Seidel, Julius 1996 Urspringschule 0 00:59:58 mJB 4
106 7 Baur, Michaela 1969 LT TSG Ehingen 0 01:00:09 W35 2
107 113 Schwarz, Inga 1988 Ulm 0 01:02:43 W20 5
108 112 Schwarz, Christa 1956 Ulm 0 01:02:43 W50 5
109 134 Walter, Vanessa 1989 SC Altbach 0 01:09:12 wJA 1
110 87 Potisk, Johanna 1948 München 0 01:09:12 W60 1